Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II Red
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red -- (0Y280-26CB7U-0067)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242139  Tramore  11:45 AM  11 A8 vs A12SSA Chelsea 03B Premier - CL II Red 5 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242127  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Premier - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242151  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242133  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A12MOBA-03 Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242145  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 10 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Black - CL II Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242181  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12Georgia Storm 03B Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242163  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A12Savannah United 03B Blue - CL II Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242169  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 03 - CL II Red4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242121  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 3 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 03 - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242175  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A11Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red 1 vs.UFA 03B Black - CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 242157  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  10 A4 vs A12DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - CL II Red 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2003 - CL II Red3