Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic II
       


BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II -- (0Y271-75CB8U-0094)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191990  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 12 vs 11Clarkston FC -B18U - CL II 4 vs.BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192038  Whitlock  10:00 AM  8 110 vs 11SSA Chelsea 02B Select White - CL II 2 vs.BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191996  Bryson Park  12:30 PM  2 11 vs 13BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II 4 vs.Effingham United 02B - B18U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192050  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 112 vs 11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002-2003 Boys - CL II 4F vs.BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192002  Riverline Park--NTH  09:00 AM  1 14 vs 11NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II 4 vs.BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192008  Bryson Park  05:30 PM  2 11 vs 15BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192026  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 18 vs 11Old Capitol S - B18U Milledgeville - CL II 3 vs.BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192032  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  2 11 vs 19BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192020  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 17BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II 3 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192014  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 16 vs 11IAFC 02 Boys Excel - CL II 4F vs.BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192044  Bryson Park  12:45 PM  2 11 vs 111BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 02B - CL II1