Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic II
       


NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II -- (0Y213-02CB8U-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191992  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 111NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II 6 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 02B - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192016  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 18 vs 14Old Capitol S - B18U Milledgeville - CL II 0 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192009  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 16 vs 14IAFC 02 Boys Excel - CL II 1 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192002  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 14 vs 11NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II 4 vs.BPSC 02 Legends - Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192030  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  3 112 vs 14YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002-2003 Boys - CL II 6 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192023  Central Park  11:00 AM  8 110 vs 14SSA Chelsea 02B Select White - CL II 3 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192043  Riverline Park  10:00 AM  1 14 vs 15NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II 1 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191997  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 12NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Clarkston FC -B18U - CL II4F

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192053  Midway Park - Decatur  10:00 AM  1 19 vs 14SSA Chelsea 02B Gold - CL II 6 vs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192037  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 14Effingham United 02B - B18U - CL II 4F vs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, December 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192048  Riverline Park  07:00 PM  1 14 vs 17NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys 2 - CL II 4 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II4