Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II North
       


Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North -- (0Y221-02CB6U-1075)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244876  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253564  West Jackson MS  04:45 PM  1 B5 vs B12Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 4 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244865  West Jackson MS  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 5 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244868  Rhodes Jordan Park  08:00 AM  3 B1 vs B5UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North 3 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North8

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244893  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244884  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 B2 vs B5UFA 04B Gold - CL II North 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244877  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 B9 vs B5Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North 0 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253573  GSA  11:00 AM  Spen B11 vs B5GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244858  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B10Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244852  West Jackson MS  05:45 PM  1 B5 vs B8Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 3 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244890  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 B4 vs B5UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North2