Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II North
       


GSA North 04B Red - CL II North -- (0Y174-03CB6U-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253562  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  4 B3 vs B12GSA North 04B Red - CL II North 1 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244888  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6GSA North 04B Red - CL II North 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244859  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 B1 vs B3UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North 2 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244865  West Jackson MS  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 5 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244870  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  1 B7 vs B3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 2 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244872  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  3 B9 vs B3Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North 2 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253571  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr B11 vs B3GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 4 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244883  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 B3 vs B4GSA North 04B Red - CL II North 2 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244894  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B8GSA North 04B Red - CL II North 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North4

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244878  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3UFA 04B Gold - CL II North 5 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244855  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 B3 vs B10GSA North 04B Red - CL II North 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North4