Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II North
       


Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North -- (0Y221-02CB6U-1101)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244860  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 2 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244875  Gordon Street Center  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244867  West Jackson MS  06:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North 3 vs.UFA 04B Gold - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253567  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B11Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North 4 vs.GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244880  West Jackson MS  10:45 AM  1 B8 vs B6Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244889  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North 3 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244894  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 B3 vs B8GSA North 04B Red - CL II North 0 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244863  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 B8 vs B9Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North4
 253578  West Forsyth HS  06:30 PM  1 B12 vs B8MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North 3 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244852  West Jackson MS  05:45 PM  1 B5 vs B8Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North 3 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, December 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244885  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B1Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North7