Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II North
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North -- (0Y280-26CB6U-1298)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244860  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 2 vs.Alliance SC-Gainesville 04B - CL II North1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244876  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244864  Gary Pirkle  06:15 PM  1 B7 vs B10Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Yellow 1 - CL II North0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244879  Rhodes Jordan Park  05:00 PM  3 B1 vs B7UFA Lawrenceville 04B Premier - CL II North 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253566  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 B7 vs B12Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 4 vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 04B - Premier - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244870  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  1 B7 vs B3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North 2 vs.GSA North 04B Red - CL II North1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 253575  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa B11 vs B7GSA South 04 B Red - CL II North 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244887  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B7UFA 04B Gold - CL II North 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244895  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  4 B4 vs B7UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL II North 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244882  Ocee Elementary  01:15 PM  1 B9 vs B7Concorde Fire 2004 Boys Central Elite - B16U - CL II North 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 244856  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 B6 vs B7ATHENS UNITED 04 GOLD - CL II North 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Sugar Hill 04 Blue - CL II North1