Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic II B
       


Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B -- (0Y119-01CB9U-2061)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191620  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs 113MSC 2001 (U19) - CL II B 2 vs.Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191642  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:30 PM  2 113 vs D11Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 01B Premier - CL II B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191607  FPCA Field  04:00 PM  1 112 vs 113Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CL II B 3 vs.Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191638  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:30 PM  2 113 vs D9Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B 1 vs.Toombs County SA B19U - CL II B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191582  UNG  04:00 PM  1 D4 vs 113NGA 01B - CL II B 3 vs.Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191655  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  3 D2 vs 113MAYS Striker - 01B - Blue - CL II B 8 vs.Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191598  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  4 D10 vs 113UFA Norcross 01B/02B Gold - CL II B 3 vs.Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191646  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 113 vs D1Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B 0F vs.GSA South 01 B White - CL II B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191629  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:45 PM  2 113 vs D7Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B 4F vs.LEGION FC 2001 PREMIER (fka SAF) - CL II B
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191624  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 113 vs D5Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B 3 vs.Old Capitol 19U - CL II B7

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191596  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  1 D8 vs 113Soccer in the Streets-Southside United 19U Boys - CL II B 2 vs.Liberty 01 Blue - CL II B1