Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       


CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I -- (0Y265-04CB4U-0041)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211798  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs B13CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 4 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211804  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 2 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211829  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 6 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211817  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211865  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 6 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211871  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 2 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211841  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211847  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211859  Hebron Christian Academy  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2GSA North 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211835  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 2 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211823  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 2 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211853  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I1