Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       


BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I -- (0Y271-75CB4U-0089)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211832  Bryson Park  06:00 PM  2 A12 vs A8BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211806  Bryson Park  02:15 PM  2 A12 vs A4BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 4 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211812  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 3 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211825  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou A7 vs A12RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211819  Bryson Park  10:30 AM  2 A12 vs A6BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 5 vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211799  Ocee Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A12Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 0 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211864  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 1 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211871  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 2 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211845  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211851  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I 0 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211863  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs B13BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 3 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211838  Rhodes Jordan Park  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 2 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I1