Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       


MOBA-06 Boys - CL I -- (0Y314-01CB4U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211801  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 4 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211874  Rhodes Jordan Park  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A5UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211807  Woodlands Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211829  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 6 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211812  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 3 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211818  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B13 vs A5IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211856  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 5 vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211822  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211868  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 3 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211862  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou A7 vs A5RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 4 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211836  MOBA Academy  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211843  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I1