Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       


GSA North 06B Red - CL I -- (0Y174-03CB4U-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211801  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10MOBA-06 Boys - CL I 4 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211808  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6GSA North 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 14UB - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211814  RYSA  08:00 AM  Fou A7 vs A10RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 3 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211821  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8GSA North 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211866  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I 1 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211827  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 4 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211839  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A11GSA North 06B Red - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211845  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211850  Hebron Christian Academy  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs B13GSA North 06B Red - CL I 2 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211852  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I 5 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211859  Hebron Christian Academy  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2GSA North 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211873  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  Turf A10 vs A4GSA North 06B Red - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I3