Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       


RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I -- (0Y208-03CB4U-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211803  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou A7 vs A8RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 1 vs.UFA Norcross 06B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211820  Woodlands Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire 2006 Boys West Black - B14U - CL I 1 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211814  RYSA  08:00 AM  Fou A7 vs A10RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 3 vs.GSA North 06B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211825  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou A7 vs A12RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.BPSC 06 - Real FA Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211831  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 B13 vs A7IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 0 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211862  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou A7 vs A5RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 4 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211841  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7CFA Rome 2006 Boys - CL I 7 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211848  RYSA  08:00 AM  Fou A7 vs A3RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Elite - B14U - CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211869  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A6 vs A7Rapids FC 14UB - CL I 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, November 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211834  RYSA  07:00 PM  Fri A7 vs A1RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211855  East Carrollton Park  12:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A7Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 3 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211809  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7UFA Lawrenceville 06B Premier - CL I 2 vs.RYSA Revolution 06 Blue - CL I0