Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III Orange
       


TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange -- (0Y284-01CB4U-0016)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27560  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A13GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL III Orange 1 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange7

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27565  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A13MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange 2 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange6

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27593  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A13Chiefs Premier 06 - CL III Orange 5 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27572  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A13SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 6 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27573  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 1 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27582  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A13IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange 5 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27596  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A5TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27601  Providence Christian Academy  05:00 PM  2 A13 vs A7TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL III Orange2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27608  Providence Christian Academy  07:00 PM  2 A13 vs A9TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27615  Providence Christian Academy  03:00 PM  2 A13 vs A1TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 0 vs.TRAC Calhoun Red Wolves - B14U - CL III Orange8

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27622  Midway Park - Decatur  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A13SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL III Orange 0 vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange7