Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena B Orange
       


Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange -- (0Y221-02TG9U-1100)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204729  Gordon Street Center  08:00 AM  1 B1 vs B2Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BLACK - ATH B Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204795  Washington Co. HS  04:00 PM  1 B13 vs B1TRFC - G19U WACO - ATH B Orange 0 vs.Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange11

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204735  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park B3 vs B1Steamers FC - 01G - Black - ATH B Orange 0 vs.Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204789  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 B1 vs B12Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange 0 vs.Rapids FC 19UG - ATH B Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204741  West Jackson MS  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B4Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange 4 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Elite - ATH B Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204753  West Jackson MS  04:30 PM  1 B1 vs B6Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange 4F vs.Thomson Revolution - G19U - ATH B Orange
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204765  West Jackson MS  06:15 PM  1 B1 vs B8Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange 3 vs.Toombs County SA G19U - ATH B Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204747  Southern Pines Park  02:30 PM  1 B5 vs B1LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 (fka SAF) - ATH B Orange 2 vs.Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange7

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204777  West Jackson MS  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B10Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange 1 vs.KSA 01 Girls Premier - G19U - ATH B Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204771  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B1GSA North 01/02G Red - ATH B Orange 2 vs.Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204783  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 B11 vs B1Lady Chiefs Premier 01 - ATH B Orange 2 vs.Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, November 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204759  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1Tiger Soccer Club SS U18G - ATH B Orange 4F vs.Alliance SC 01G - ATH B Orange
Forfeited Game
0