Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III White
       


Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White -- (0Y238-01CB4U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29572  Shakerag Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B14U - CL III White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29582  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 3 vs.Ambush SC B06 Grey - CL III White10

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29615  West Jackson MS  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL III White 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29587  Shakerag Elementary  05:15 PM  1 A1 vs A5MAYS Sudamerica - 06B - Premier - CL III White 8 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29601  E.E. Robinson Park  06:15 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III White 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29608  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5UFA 06B White - CL III White 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29628  Shakerag Elementary  08:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 2 vs.GSA North 06B White - CL III White3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29633  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL III White5

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29594  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Chiefs Blue 06 - CL III White 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL III White7