Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Red
       


DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red -- (0Y159-01CB5U-0694)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214616  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red 4 vs.GSA South 05 B Red - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214606  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A9DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red 7 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Premier - CL II Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214611  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 A8 vs A11DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.BFC - 05B Gold - CL II Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214600  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Concorde Fire 2005 Boys North Elite - B15U - CL II Red 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214621  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A4DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red 2 vs.GSA North 05B Red - CL II Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214626  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A8 vs A6DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL II Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214638  Eagles Soccer Academy  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8ATL E Doraville 05BU15 White CL - CL II Red 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red3

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214631  Avondale Dunaire Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red 7 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 05 Red - CL II Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214645  Georgia Soccer Park  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A8Concorde Fire 2005 Boys Central Elite - B15U - CL II Red 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214652  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B A3 vs A8OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL II Red 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214659  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A5 vs A8LEGION FC 2005 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL II Red 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite - CL II Red0