Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

Do not miss the Fall 2019 end of season Georgia Soccer recreational tournament

Sign up today!

FALL FINALE
For Rec Teams Only
November 9-10

www.gafallfinale.com


       


DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks -- (0Y159-01RB9U-6096)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249054  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A17 vs A16DDYSC - Freelandvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249077  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A16 vs A6DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Attack Youth Soccer Club (AYSC)

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249131  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  10:45 AM  6 A50 vs A16TYSA U19B Gold vs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249141  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A49 vs A16Steamers FC - BR19Uvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249158  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A51 vs A16TYSA U19B Greenvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249163  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  9 A16 vs A15DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Covington YMCA - BR19U

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249175  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A16 vs A25DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Inter Atlanta 19UC Soto/Epstein/Robertson

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249198  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  04 A23 vs A16HCSA Ngezem U19Bvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249239  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  9 A16 vs A3DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.Atlanta City F - BR19U

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249269  Arizona Avenue  07:15 PM  2 A24 vs A16Inter Atlanta 19UC Payne/Eaves/Kadragicvs.DDYSC - Academe of the Oaks

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 249296  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  10 A16 vs A22DDYSC - Academe of the Oaksvs.HCSA Easterwood U19B