Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys GPL
       


DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL -- (0Y159-01CB3U-6064)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL P


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167899  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  4 P7 vs P6IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167910  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 P9 vs P6PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167916  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 P6 vs P10DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167921  Midway Park - Decatur  06:00 PM  1 P11 vs P6SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167925  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:45 AM  7 P6 vs P1DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 3 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167932  Silverbacks Park  04:15 PM  5 P2 vs P6Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167939  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:30 AM  7 P6 vs P3DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 7 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167946  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 P4 vs P6CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167905  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 P6 vs P8DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B130

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167953  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 P6 vs P5DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 4F vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167960  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 P6 vs P12DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL3