Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys GPL
       


CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL -- (0Y265-04CB3U-0040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL P


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167897  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 P9 vs P4PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 5 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167903  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 P4 vs P10CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167908  Midway Park - Decatur  03:30 PM  1 P11 vs P4SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 1 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167913  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 P4 vs P1CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 2 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167920  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  5 P2 vs P4Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 1 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167927  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 P4 vs P3CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167936  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 P4 vs P12CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 0 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL7

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167940  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 P5 vs P4CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 1 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167946  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 P4 vs P6CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167958  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 P4 vs P8CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B132

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167952  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 P7 vs P4IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL 3 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL0