Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys GPL
       


Atlanta City - B13U - GPL -- (0Y285-01CB3U-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL P


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167895  Midway Park - Decatur  06:15 PM  1 P11 vs P2SSA Chelsea 07B Select Gold - GPL 2 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167912  Silverbacks Park  06:00 PM  8 P2 vs P12Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 4 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 07B Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167901  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  5 P2 vs P1Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 5 vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167920  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  5 P2 vs P4Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 1 vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167914  North Mount Carmel Park  02:00 PM  14A P3 vs P2Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167956  Silverbacks Park  01:30 PM  5 P2 vs P10Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 6 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167926  Ringgold High School  01:00 PM  1 P5 vs P2CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 0 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167932  Silverbacks Park  04:15 PM  5 P2 vs P6Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167938  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 P7 vs P2IAFC 07 Boys Elite - GPL 2 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167944  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  5 P2 vs P8Atlanta City - B13U - GPL 6 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B133

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167950  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  1 P9 vs P2PPA KSA 07 Pro-Profile - BU13 - GPL 4 vs.Atlanta City - B13U - GPL1