Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Purple
       


CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple -- (0Y154-02CB5U-0161)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214744  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8BFC - 05B Black - CL III Purple 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214756  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A9CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple 10 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Premier - CL III Purple0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214762  North Floyd Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SSA 2005 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III Purple 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214773  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8MAYS Striker 05B White - CL III Purple 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214816  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A6CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple 2 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Red - CL III Purple5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214778  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A13CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple 0 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214781  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 05 BLACK - CL III Purple 3 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214788  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A8 vs A2CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple 3 vs.GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214767  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A8 vs A11CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL III Purple2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214795  PAC  01:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL III Purple 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214809  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8UFA Norcross 06/05B Gold - CL III Purple 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple7

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214802  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A4CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple 0 vs.Clarkston FC - B15U - CL III Purple2