Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III Purple
       


UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple -- (0Y111-13CB5U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214739  GSA  09:00 AM  Schr A2 vs A13GSA South 05 B White - CL III Purple 0 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple11

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214746  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 A13 vs A3UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple 5 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Black - CL III Purple1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214811  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 A13 vs A1UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BLACK - CL III Purple3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214759  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  5 A13 vs A5UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple 6 vs.UFA Norcross 06/05B Gold - CL III Purple0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214778  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 A8 vs A13CFC Red Star - B15U Premier - CL III Purple 0 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214785  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  09:00 AM  5 A13 vs A9UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple 14 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Premier - CL III Purple0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214765  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A6 vs A13AFC Lightning 05 Red - CL III Purple 2 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214791  North Floyd Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A13SSA 2005 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III Purple 2 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple12

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214798  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A11UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL III Purple1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214772  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  4 A13 vs A7UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple 4 vs.BFC - 05B Black - CL III Purple1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214804  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 A12 vs A13MAYS Striker 05B White - CL III Purple 3 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 214752  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A13Clarkston FC - B15U - CL III Purple 3 vs.UFA United FC 05B Black - CL III Purple1