Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
Flight Notice:

 

       


DDYSC - Vipers -- (0Y159-01RB4U-6099)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231692  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A11 vs A20DDYSC - Vipersvs.GSA South Recreation - 14U B Mlendough

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231733  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A11 vs A23DDYSC - Vipersvs.HCSA Mendez U14B

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231827  Bryson Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A11Bryson Park 14U - Canes - Escalantevs.DDYSC - Vipers

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231847  TBD   --    --  A43 vs A11RYSA Revs U14B Recvs.DDYSC - Vipers

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231872  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  3 A25 vs A11Inter Atlanta 14UC Muzahuzi/Wyczalkowskivs.DDYSC - Vipers

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231801  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A9DDYSC - Vipersvs.Champions United Man U - BR14U

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231923  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  01 A22 vs A11HCSA Grant U14Bvs.DDYSC - Vipers

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231775  Avondale Dunaire Park  02:30 PM  2 A11 vs A49DDYSC - Vipersvs.TYSA U14B Green

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231949  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  4 A24 vs A11Inter Atlanta 14UC Fitzgerald/Noblevs.DDYSC - Vipers

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231793  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  9 A11 vs A48DDYSC - Vipersvs.TYSA U14B Gold

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 231888  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A10 vs A11DDYSC - Sotirvs.DDYSC - Vipers