Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena C
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C -- (0Y280-26TG4U-0065)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211484  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C8Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Blue - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211501  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 C11 vs C5UFA South Georgia 06G Premier - ATH C 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211490  Midway Park - Decatur  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C5SSA DeKalb 06G Gold - ATH C 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290447  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C13Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 5 vs.NTH TH 06 Blue TH - ATH D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211495  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 C5 vs C10Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 2 vs.Triumph 06 Girls - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211512  Bunten Road Park  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Premier (2006) - ATH C 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211545  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 C7 vs C5Roswell Santos White 06 - ATH C 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211505  Briscoe Park   09:00 AM  3 C5 vs C1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06 Gold - ATH C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211526  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa C4 vs C5GSA South 06 G Red - ATH C 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211519  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 C5 vs C3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 06G Elite - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211534  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 C5 vs C12Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C 1 vs.BFC - 06G Gold - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211539  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  09:00 AM  2 C6 vs C5Rapids FC 14UG - ATH C 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2006 - ATH C5