Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       


CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B -- (0Y154-02TG4U-0166)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33396  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 B5 vs B8CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 06G Navy - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33402  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B9 vs B5DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33407  CYSA  04:00 PM  9 B5 vs B10CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33413  Ridgeview Charter School  12:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5Concorde Fire 2006 Girls Central White - G14U - ATH B 2 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33417  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B5 vs B1CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 3 vs.IAFC 06 Girls Premier - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33431  CYSA  02:00 PM  11 B5 vs B3CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 06 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33438  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 B4 vs B5LEGION FC 2006 ELITE (fka SAF) - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33446  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 B5 vs B12CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 06 White North - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33451  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 B5 vs B6CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2006 Girls - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33424  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Ambush SC G06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33457  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 B7 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 06 GOLD - ATH B 5 vs.CFC Red Star - G14U Premier - ATH B1