Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Athena A
       


NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A -- (0Y188-02TG8U-0123)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204416  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204451  Allen Creek  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 2 vs.BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204422  Allen Creek  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 5 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204426  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 3 vs.AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204434  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204437  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 1 vs.Lady Chiefs Premier 02 - ATH A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204425  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A 4 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204430  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5BPSC 02 Legacy - Elite - ATH A 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204443  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 02 - ATH A 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204455  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 02G Elite - ATH A 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204446  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2002 Girls Red - ATH A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204447  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  23 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning 02 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 02G - ATH A1