Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Black
       


DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black -- (0Y159-01TG9U-6094)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204574  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A4DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 4 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204550  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  9 A2 vs A3DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204553  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 1 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204580  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:15 PM  7 A2 vs A6DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 1 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204556  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A5DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204540  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 0 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204561  Gary Pirkle  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A2All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 3 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204577  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 4 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204559  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A6 vs A2Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 2 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204543  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 4 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204564  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black2

Bracket - Thursday, December 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204571  PAC  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 0 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black1