Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Black
       


NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black -- (0Y188-02TG9U-0141)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204551  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204542  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204548  Allen Creek  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 3 vs.Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204581  PAC  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black 4 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204552  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204556  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 A2 vs A5DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204560  Allen Creek  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 3 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Red - ATH A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204563  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 1 vs.NTH TH 01/02 White TH - ATH A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204577  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 4 vs.DDYSC 01-03 Elite - ATH A Black3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204573  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5UFA South Georgia 01G Premier - ATH A Black 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204569  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A5Steamers FC - 01G - Premier - ATH A Black 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204572  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A7NTH-Lanier Sharks 01G - ATH A Black 1 vs.All-In FC 01/02 Sugar Hill - ATH A Black2