Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U Boys Competitive
       


CFC Red Star - B12U Elite -- (0Y154-02AB2U-0006)

Bracket


ALL A AA F


Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59830  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 S1 vs S4CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59818  Macon Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 S3 vs S1MSC 2008 Boys Elite 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76041  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs S1Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59806  CYSA  12:00 PM  11 S1 vs S2CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 1 vs.Savannah United 08B Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59842  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2a S5 vs S1MOBA-08 Boys 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59762  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 N5 vs S1MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 2 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59854  CYSA  12:30 PM  9 S1 vs S6CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 6 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59781  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 S1 vs E2CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 0 vs.LSA 08B Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 306289  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:00 PM  1A E8 vs S1UFA United FC 08 -BU12 6 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59750  CYSA  03:00 PM  3 S1 vs W6CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 1 vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 59866  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:15 PM  2 S7 vs S1Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 1 vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite2