Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Black
       


LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black -- (0Y188-02CB5U-0157)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33781  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33804  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 4 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33815  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 3 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33840  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33798  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33847  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33816  Allen Creek  02:15 PM  3 A5 vs A11LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33796  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33830  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black 8 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33855  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33837  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black1