Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Black
       


Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black -- (0Y238-01CB5U-0009)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33828  Shakerag Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A3 vs A4Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33791  Shakerag Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A1Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33834  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33803  Barrow County Leisure Services  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33807  Shakerag Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33814  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33796  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33824  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  05 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black 3 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33845  Briscoe Park   09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33853  Shakerag Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33850  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A10 vs A3UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black0