Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Black
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black -- (0Y280-26CB5U-0068)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33782  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33795  E.E. Robinson Park  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33789  Gary Pirkle  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 2 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33815  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 3 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33856  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33807  Shakerag Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A9Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33825  Gary Pirkle  11:15 AM  1 A9 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33831  Woodlands Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A9Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33849  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33842  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  04 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33817  E.E. Robinson Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black0