Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Black
       


UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black -- (0Y111-1MCB5U-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33780  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33792  Rock Creek Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33834  Shakerag Elementary  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33840  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 5 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33856  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33809  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33810  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33819  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A6UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33826  Rock Creek Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A6 vs A12UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33799  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33848  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black4