Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Black
       


Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black -- (0Y117-01CB5U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33804  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A5Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 4 vs.LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33788  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  4 A12 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33854  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33785  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A7 vs A10Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33803  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A3Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33827  Woodlands Park  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33813  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33843  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33839  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 A7 vs A2Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33848  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black4

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33817  E.E. Robinson Park  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black0