Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II Black
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black -- (0Y280-26CB5U-0075)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33782  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 05 Sugar Hill - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33790  Woodlands Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8Concorde Fire 2005 Boys West Black - B15U - CL II Black 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33801  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United South 05B Elite - CL II Black7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33854  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8Piedmont SA - 05 - Gold - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33818  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL II Black 3 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33847  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8LSA 05B Navy - CL II Black 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33808  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 0 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Premier - CL II Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33810  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 4 vs.UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL II Black3

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33833  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 05B Elite - CL II Black 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33823  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8UFA 05B Gold - CL II Black 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 33845  Briscoe Park   09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2005 GOLD - CL II Black 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 05B Premier - CL II Black4