Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic I B
       


Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B -- (0Y280-26CB9U-1289)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192292  Gary Pirkle  09:00 AM  1 16 vs 111Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 2 vs.Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192298  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 113 vs 16YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192306  Gary Pirkle  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 12Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 1 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192315  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 16 vs 11Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192358  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 16 vs 17Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 1 vs.Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192367  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 19Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 1 vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192326  North Atlanta HS  06:00 PM  1 10 vs 16SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192313  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 14 vs 16NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192337  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 16 vs 112Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 4 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192348  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  Turf 13 vs 16GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192321  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 18 vs 16LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B1