Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic I B
       


CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B -- (0Y154-02CB9U-0160)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192290  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 11 vs 12CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 0 vs.GA Rush B2001 - CL I B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192296  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 13 vs 11GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192304  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 11 vs 14CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 1 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192315  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 16 vs 11Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192325  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 11Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192327  CYSA  12:00 PM  8 11 vs 18CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 1 vs.LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192350  CYSA  12:00 PM  10 11 vs 112CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192357  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 113 vs 11YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B 5 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192343  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 11 vs 10CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192345  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute 111 vs 11Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192332  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 19 vs 11Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B 4F vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B
Forfeited Game
0