Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic I B
       


GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B -- (0Y174-03CB9U-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192296  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 13 vs 11GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 4 vs.CFC Red Star - B19U Elite Classic - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192355  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 18 vs 13LEGION FC 2001 ELITE (fka SAF) - CL I B 4 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192361  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 10 vs 13SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL I B 1 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192310  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 17 vs 13Rapids FC 19UB - CL I B 2 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192362  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 13 vs 112GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 01B/02B Red - CL I B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192319  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 13 vs 19GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 2 vs.Savannah United 01B Premier - CL I B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192336  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 12 vs 13GA Rush B2001 - CL I B 2 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192331  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 13 vs 113GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001 Boys - CL I B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192338  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  Turf 13 vs 14GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 0 vs.NTH NASA 01/02 Milton - CL I B3

Bracket - Thursday, November 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192324  Bethesda Park  07:30 PM  Bute 111 vs 13Steamers FC - 01B - Premier - CL I B 1 vs.GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192348  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  Turf 13 vs 16GSA North 01/02B Red - CL I B 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 02/03 Sugar Hill - CL I B4