Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic III
       


Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III -- (0Y211-04CB9U-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 2


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191738  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 24 vs 213Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 2 vs.UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191742  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 22 vs 24BFC - 00 Gold - CL III 3 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191749  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 21 vs 24AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III 2 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III6

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191768  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 24 vs 210Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 8 vs.Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191774  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 212 vs 24UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III 4 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191783  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 23 vs 24NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III 1 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III6

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191805  Mudcreek  01:55 PM  MC 3 29 vs 24SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III 1 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191809  Pearl  02:00 PM  2 24 vs 211Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 4F vs.TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191761  Adams Park  04:00 PM  1 28 vs 24SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III 1 vs.Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191758  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 24 vs 26Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 9 vs.SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191792  Hope Church  12:00 PM  1 24 vs 25Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 4 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191796  Hope Church  01:00 PM  1 24 vs 27Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 0 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III3