Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic III
       


UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III -- (0Y111-1MCB9U-0012)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 2


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191738  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 24 vs 213Sacred Heart Raiders 2001 - CL III 2 vs.UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191743  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 213 vs 26UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III 5 vs.SSA 2001 Boys NTH GA Gray - CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191752  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  06:15 PM  1 28 vs 213SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Black - CL III 3 vs.UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191754  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 210 vs 213Thomson Revolution- B19U - CL III 2 vs.UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191785  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 213 vs 27UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III 1 vs.RHSC 2002 Boys Premier - CL III6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191794  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 213 vs 29UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01/02B Select Blue - CL III3

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191798  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 213 vs 211UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III 4F vs.TRFC - B19U WACO - CL III
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191811  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 22 vs 213BFC - 00 Gold - CL III 4 vs.UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191802  Roper Park  03:00 PM  5 213 vs 21UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III 6 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 01 Navy - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191763  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  7 212 vs 213UFA 02/01B Gold - CL III 2 vs.UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191776  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 23 vs 213NTH NASA 01/02 (B) Royal - CL III 3 vs.UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III3

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 191780  Roper Park  01:00 PM  5 213 vs 25UFA Mountains 01B White - CL III 3 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2001 (fka SAF) - CL III1