Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III Red
       


Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red -- (0Y117-01CB7U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234395  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:45 AM  6 A3 vs A10Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 10 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234400  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Rapids FC 17UB - CL III Red 5 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234404  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A1Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 3 vs.GSA North 03B White - CL III Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234410  Bryson Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3BPSC 03 Real FA - Premier - CL III Red 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234446  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3GA Rush B2003 Azul - CL III Red 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red0

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234441  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys Premier (2003) - CL III Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234431  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A6Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL III Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234426  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 03 BLACK - CL III Red 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234421  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 7 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234436  Silverbacks Park  07:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3All-In FC 03 Georgia Union - CL III Red 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red15