Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III Red
       


Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red -- (0Y221-02CB7U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234396  West Jackson MS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red 1 vs.GA Rush B2003 Azul - CL III Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234415  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A2Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red 0 vs.BPSC 03 Real FA - Premier - CL III Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234401  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red 1 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234405  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red 2 vs.Rapids FC 17UB - CL III Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234409  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4GSA North 03B White - CL III Red 4 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234447  Notre Dame Academy  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys Premier (2003) - CL III Red 3 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234432  West Jackson MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BLACK - CL III Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234421  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 7 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234437  Braly  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL III Red 6 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234442  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red 3 vs.All-In FC 03 Georgia Union - CL III Red0