Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III Red
       


GSA North 03B White - CL III Red -- (0Y174-03CB7U-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234429  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8GSA North 03B White - CL III Red 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17 Boys Premier (2003) - CL III Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234399  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2GSA North 03B White - CL III Red 2 vs.BPSC 03 Real FA - Premier - CL III Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234444  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:30 PM  2 A11 vs A1Rapids FC 17UB - CL III Red 2 vs.GSA North 03B White - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234404  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A1Piedmont SA - 03 -Gold - CL III Red 3 vs.GSA North 03B White - CL III Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234409  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4GSA North 03B White - CL III Red 4 vs.Alliance SC 03 Boys Elite - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234414  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 03 BLACK - CL III Red 2 vs.GSA North 03B White - CL III Red4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234419  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6GSA North 03B White - CL III Red 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - CL III Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234424  Silverbacks Park  07:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1All-In FC 03 Georgia Union - CL III Red 0 vs.GSA North 03B White - CL III Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234439  Hebron Christian Academy  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10GSA North 03B White - CL III Red 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1 - CL III Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 234434  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1GA Rush B2003 Azul - CL III Red 3 vs.GSA North 03B White - CL III Red1