Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena D
       


Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D -- (0Y238-01TG4U-0006)

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211607  Peachtree Ridge Park  08:30 AM  7 D1 vs D2Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 2 vs.BFC - 06B Black - ATH D7

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211612  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 D3 vs D1GA Rush G2006 Azul - ATH D 9 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211617  Jones Briddge Park  01:15 PM  3 D1 vs D4Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 06G Select Green - ATH D6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211622  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A D5 vs D1OconeeFC 14U Girls - ATH D 6 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211632  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 D7 vs D1NSA Belles 13/14 - ATH D 11 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211637  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:15 AM  7 D1 vs D8Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - G14U - ATH D9

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211642  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 D9 vs D1Lady Chiefs Premier 06 - ATH D 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211647  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:00 PM  7 D1 vs D10Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Girls West Black - G14U - ATH D3

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 211652  Pinecrest Academy  02:45 PM  1 D11 vs D1Atlanta Fire - U14 Girls Gold (2006) - ATH D 9 vs.Georgia Express FC 06G Premier - ATH D0