Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena A Red
       


Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red -- (0Y117-01TG9U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204609  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 S3 vs S1ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204606  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 S1 vs S2Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 3 vs.Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204618  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 S1 vs S6Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204615  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 S5 vs S1UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204621  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A S7 vs S1OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204627  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 S2 vs S1Savannah United 01G Premier - ATH A Red 4 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204639  Hubert Park  10:00 AM  4 S6 vs S1MAYS Striker 01G Blue - G19U - ATH A Red 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204630  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:30 PM  6 S1 vs S3Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 GOLD - ATH A Red4

Bracket - Monday, November 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204642  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:00 PM  6 S1 vs S7Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204633  Notre Dame Academy  08:00 AM  1 S4 vs S1Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204612  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 S1 vs S4Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18/19 Girls Premier (2001/02) - ATH A Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 204636  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  07:00 PM  6 S1 vs S5Piedmont SA - 01 - Gold - ATH A Red 1 vs.UFA Norcross 01G/02G Red - ATH A Red1