Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV West
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D4 : Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West55052555555047 22  18  1 0
 D7 : O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West55550520555042 20  23  0 0
 D11 : Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West05555550005035 8  20  1 0
 D8 : Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West55205502505034 4  21  1 0
 D12 : NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West50052255055034 10  13  0 0
 D1 : BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West02525225550033 10  12  0 0
 D10 : UFA 07B White - CL IV West5050052550 027 5  12  0 0
 D2 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL 5205050050 022 0  29  1 0
 D9 : SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West05550000000015 -12  43  0 0
 D3 : Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West00000250520014 -10  24  1 0
 D6 : IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West0020020005009 -24  46  2 0
 D5 : IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West00000000-4000-4 -33  63  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179978  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 D11 vs D2Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West 2 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West3
 179983  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 D12 vs D1NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 2 vs.BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West1
 179982  Lucky Shoals Park  02:00 PM  5 D7 vs D6O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West 10 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West1
 179981  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 D8 vs D5Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West1
 179980  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 D9 vs D4SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 3 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West4
 179979  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  10 D10 vs D3UFA 07B White - CL IV West 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179993  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:45 AM  1 D9 vs D6SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 9 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West1
 180001  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  2 D8 vs D12Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West 1 vs.NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179987  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  5 D5 vs D9IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West 3 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West5
 179984  Georgia Soccer Park  09:15 AM  5 D2 vs D1Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West 1 vs.BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West1
 179986  Fullerville  09:30 AM  10 D4 vs D10Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West 2 vs.UFA 07B White - CL IV West1
 179988  Wade Walker Park  10:30 AM  5 D6 vs D8IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West2
 179989  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 D12 vs D7NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 1 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West2
 179985  Peachtree Ridge Park  05:30 PM  7 D3 vs D11Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 2 vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179999  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 D6 vs D10IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West 0 vs.UFA 07B White - CL IV West2
 180040  Peachtree Ridge Park  01:00 PM  7 D3 vs D9Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 1 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179991  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 D11 vs D4Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West 4 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West2
 179994  Groveway Community Park  02:15 PM  UP D8 vs D7Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West 3 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179990  Oglethorpe Salamone  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D3BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West0
 180005  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  7 D10 vs D7UFA 07B White - CL IV West 1 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West3
 180003  Ridgeview Charter School  05:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West 1 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179996  Fullerville  10:00 AM  10 D4 vs D1Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West 2 vs.BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West2
 179998  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 D5 vs D11IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West10
 179997  Shakerag Elementary  03:30 PM  1 D3 vs D2Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180011  Alpharetta North Park  01:30 PM  1 D7 vs D11O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West 2 vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180004  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 D11 vs D6Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West0
 180002  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 D1 vs D5BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West 6 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West0
 180006  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 D9 vs D8SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 2 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180008  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  4 D6 vs D1IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West1
 180009  Wade Walker Park  01:30 PM  4 D5 vs D2IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West 0 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West0
 180013  Noonday Park  04:30 PM  03 D12 vs D9NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 3 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180007  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 D12 vs D3NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 1 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West1
 180012  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 D8 vs D10Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West 3 vs.UFA 07B White - CL IV West2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180016  Shakerag Elementary  08:30 AM  1 D3 vs D5Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 7 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West0
 180018  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 D10 vs D9UFA 07B White - CL IV West 2 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West0
 180015  Ridgeview Charter School  12:00 PM  1 D2 vs D6Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West 6 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West1
 180017  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 D11 vs D8Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West 1 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180010  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  4 D4 vs D3Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West 4 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180023  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 D5 vs D4IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West 1 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West7
 180020  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 D8 vs D1Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West 1 vs.BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West1
 180021  Lucky Shoals Park  02:00 PM  5 D7 vs D2O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West 11 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West4
 180025  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  2 D10 vs D12UFA 07B White - CL IV West 1 vs.NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West1
 180022  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  3 D6 vs D3IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West 0 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 179992  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 D10 vs D5UFA 07B White - CL IV West 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West1
 180026  Oglethorpe Salamone  12:00 PM  1 D1 vs D9BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West 6 vs.SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180030  Webb Bridge Park  08:30 AM  1 D11 vs D10Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West 0 vs.UFA 07B White - CL IV West2
 180031  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 D12 vs D5NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 4F vs.IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West
Forfeited Game
0
 180027  Ridgeview Charter School  11:00 AM  1 D2 vs D8Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West 3 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West4
 180028  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 D3 vs D7Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West 2 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West2
 180029  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 D4 vs D6Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180037  UQP  01:00 PM  02 D12 vs D11NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West 4 vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West2
 180041  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 D4 vs D8Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West 3 vs.Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180034  Groveway Community Park  10:45 AM  UP D8 vs D3Roswell Santos White 07 - CL IV West 2 vs.Georgia Express FC 07B Select - CL IV West1
 180033  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:45 PM  1 D9 vs D2SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West5
 180032  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  2 D10 vs D1UFA 07B White - CL IV West 1 vs.BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West2
 180036  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  4 D6 vs D5IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West2
 180035  Lucky Shoals Park  04:00 PM  4 D7 vs D4O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West 3 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180019  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 D4 vs D12Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL IV West 4 vs.NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West1
 180000  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 D9 vs D7SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 2 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West9

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180038  Oglethorpe Salamone  08:30 AM  1 D1 vs D11BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West 1 vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West0
 180042  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  3 D5 vs D7IAFC 07 Boys Bronze - CL IV West 0 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West13
 180043  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 D6 vs D12IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL IV West 1 vs.NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West6

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180014  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 D1 vs D7BFC - 07B Black - CL IV West 2 vs.O.S.A. 13U - CL IV West3
 180024  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1A D9 vs D11SSA Northside 07B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV West 3 vs.Ambush SC B07 Grey - CL IV West5
 179995  Georgia Soccer Park  03:45 PM  1 D2 vs D12Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West 0 vs.NTH NASA 07 Select MN/QP - CL IV West1

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180039  TBD C   --    --  D2 vs D10Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central White - B13U - CL IV West   vs.UFA 07B White - CL IV West