Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U Girls Competitive
       



Bracket


ALL E W


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 E4 : IAFC 08 Girls Elite5555550555045 27  6  0 0
 E1 : Savannah United 08G Premier5555052505037 9  12  0 0
 E6 : MSC 2008 Girls Elite5500025250024 6  14  1 0
 E3 : Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008)0505002550022 -3  18  0 0
 E5 : Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G20085000022500014 -9  20  0 0
 E2 : ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS000000000000 -30  49  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 W5 : Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy5555552255044 18  2  0 0
 W2 : CFC Red Star - G12U Elite5550055255037 22  6  0 0
 W3 : Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite5055500550030 8  15  0 0
 W4 : Georgia Storm 08G Academy0500505250022 -3  17  0 0
 W1 : CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls002000-40000-2 -22  39  0 0
 W6 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U00205-40-4-4-40-9 -23  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196142  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  4A E3 vs E4Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008) 0 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Elite7
 196172  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2A W3 vs W4Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite 3 vs.Georgia Storm 08G Academy2
 196141  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1b E2 vs E5ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS 0 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G20084

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196174  Ringgold Youth Soccer Fields  12:15 PM  1 W1 vs W2CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G12U Elite13
 196144  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1b E2 vs E1ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS 1 vs.Savannah United 08G Premier2
 196175  Woodstock  03:00 PM  1 W5 vs W3Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite1
 196145  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  2 E5 vs E6Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2008 0 vs.MSC 2008 Girls Elite1
 196176  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:45 PM  1 W6 vs W4TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08G Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196194  Calhoun Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 W6 vs W2TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G12U Elite3
 196147  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  2 E5 vs E1Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2008 1 vs.Savannah United 08G Premier3
 196146  Holland Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1a E2 vs E6ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS 0 vs.MSC 2008 Girls Elite6
 196177  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  2A W3 vs W1Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite 5 vs.CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196149  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2B E4 vs E5IAFC 08 Girls Elite 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G20080
 196184  Chestnut Log  10:30 AM  8 W4 vs W2Georgia Storm 08G Academy 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G12U Elite2
 196143  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 E1 vs E6Savannah United 08G Premier 3 vs.MSC 2008 Girls Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196150  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1B E3 vs E5Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008) 4 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G20080
 196151  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2B E4 vs E2IAFC 08 Girls Elite 9 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196153  Macon Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 E6 vs E4MSC 2008 Girls Elite 2 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Elite3
 196152  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E3Savannah United 08G Premier 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008)0
 196178  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  5 W4 vs W5Georgia Storm 08G Academy 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy2
 196173  James Brown Pk - Dalton  06:00 PM  1 W1 vs W6CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls 1 vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196154  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 E1 vs E4Savannah United 08G Premier 1 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Elite4
 196155  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 E6 vs E3MSC 2008 Girls Elite 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008)1
 196180  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 W1 vs W4CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls 2 vs.Georgia Storm 08G Academy3
 196182  Calhoun Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 W6 vs W5TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196157  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2A E4 vs E3IAFC 08 Girls Elite 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008)0
 196160  Macon Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 E6 vs E5MSC 2008 Girls Elite 2 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G20082
 196159  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 E1 vs E2Savannah United 08G Premier 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS0
 196181  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 W2 vs W3CFC Red Star - G12U Elite 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite3

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196168  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2A E4 vs E6IAFC 08 Girls Elite 1 vs.MSC 2008 Girls Elite2
 196162  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 E1 vs E5Savannah United 08G Premier 1 vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196156  Briscoe Park   01:30 PM  2 E5 vs E2Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2008 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS0

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196186  Groveway Community Park  11:00 AM  LWR W5 vs W2Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G12U Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196188  James Brown Pk - Dalton  05:50 PM  1 W6 vs W1TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U 2 vs.CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196183  Groveway Community Park  11:30 AM  LWR W5 vs W1Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 2 vs.CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls1
 196187  Chestnut Log  01:30 PM  5 W4 vs W3Georgia Storm 08G Academy 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196190  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  2B W3 vs W5Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy1
 196189  CYSA  11:00 AM  9 W2 vs W1CFC Red Star - G12U Elite 4F vs.CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls
Forfeited Game
0
 196167  Scott Hudgens Park  01:30 PM  1B E3 vs E1Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008) 0 vs.Savannah United 08G Premier3
 196164  Briscoe Park   01:30 PM  2 E5 vs E4Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2008 0 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Elite4
 196191  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  5 W4 vs W6Georgia Storm 08G Academy 4F vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196200  TBD Athena   --    --  W6 vs W3TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite0
 196170  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2A E4 vs E1IAFC 08 Girls Elite 3 vs.Savannah United 08G Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196169  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  1B E3 vs E6Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008) 2 vs.MSC 2008 Girls Elite2
 196179  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 W2 vs W6CFC Red Star - G12U Elite 4F vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U
Forfeited Game
0
 196192  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 W1 vs W3CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite3
 196193  Woodstock  03:00 PM  1 W5 vs W4Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08G Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196171  CYSA  11:30 AM  9 W2 vs W5CFC Red Star - G12U Elite 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy0
 196161  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 E6 vs E2MSC 2008 Girls Elite 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196185  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  2B W3 vs W6Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite 4F vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196158  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 E6 vs E1MSC 2008 Girls Elite 0 vs.Savannah United 08G Premier1
 196196  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  2B W3 vs W2Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G12U Elite4
 196166  Briscoe Park   01:30 PM  2 E5 vs E3Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville G2008 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008)1
 196197  Sweetapple  03:00 PM  3 W5 vs W6Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 4F vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 - G12U
Forfeited Game
0
 196195  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  5 W4 vs W1Georgia Storm 08G Academy 1 vs.CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls0

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196148  George Pierce Park  04:30 PM  22 E3 vs E2Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008) 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196198  River Park Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 W1 vs W5CFA Calhoun 2008 Girls 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy5

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196199  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 W2 vs W4CFC Red Star - G12U Elite 5 vs.Georgia Storm 08G Academy1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196165  Holland Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1a E2 vs E4ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS 0 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Elite14

Bracket - Friday, December 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 196163  Holland Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1b E2 vs E3ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Girls Pre-ECNL (2008)0