Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena C East
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C3 : NGA 07G - ATH C East5555255555047 25  4  1 0
 C4 : Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East5505025555037 17  14  0 0
 C2 : Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C E0500550025022 -8  22  0 0
 C5 : RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East5050500220019 1  21  0 0
 C1 : Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East2502000020011 -16  28  1 0
 C6 : UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East200020000004 -19  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169084  RYSA  05:00 PM  Fou C5 vs C2RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East1
 169071  West Jackson MS  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East 2 vs.UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169077  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  2 C2 vs C6Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East 3 vs.UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169073  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fre C5 vs C3RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East 1 vs.NGA 07G - ATH C East4
 169074  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  7 C6 vs C4UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East 1 vs.Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169072  West Jackson MS  11:15 AM  1 C1 vs C2Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East1
 169080  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 C6 vs C5UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169075  UNG  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1NGA 07G - ATH C East 6 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East0
 169076  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  06:00 PM  2 C4 vs C5Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East 3 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169070  UNG  03:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4NGA 07G - ATH C East 2 vs.Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East1
 169086  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  6 C6 vs C1UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East 0 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169078  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East 1 vs.Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East3
 169079  Bunten Road Park  04:15 PM  1 C2 vs C3Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East 1 vs.NGA 07G - ATH C East3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169081  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fou C5 vs C1RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East 5 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169082  Rhodes Complex  06:00 PM  01 C4 vs C2Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169085  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  03:00 PM  2 C4 vs C3Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East 1 vs.NGA 07G - ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169088  UNG  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C5NGA 07G - ATH C East 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169090  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East 0 vs.NGA 07G - ATH C East4
 169092  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  7 C6 vs C2UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169091  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fre C5 vs C4RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East 3 vs.Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East5

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169083  UNG  04:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6NGA 07G - ATH C East 3 vs.UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169093  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  10:00 AM  2 C4 vs C1Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East 4 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169094  UNG  02:00 PM  1 C3 vs C2NGA 07G - ATH C East 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169096  West Jackson MS  08:00 AM  1 C1 vs C5Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East 2 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East2
 169097  Bunten Road Park  01:15 PM  2 C2 vs C4Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East 1 vs.Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East4
 169098  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 C6 vs C3UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East 0 vs.NGA 07G - ATH C East4

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169069  Bunten Road Park  11:30 AM  1 C2 vs C5Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169089  Ruby C. Fulbright Field  01:00 PM  2 C4 vs C6Rapids FC 13UG - ATH C East 7 vs.UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East1

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169087  Notre Dame Academy  01:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls Premier (2007) - ATH C East 1 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH C East0

Bracket - Saturday, December 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 169095  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fou C5 vs C6RYSA Lady Revolution 07 Blue - ATH C East 0 vs.UFA 07G Gold - ATH C East0