Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
     


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B2 : CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B25555555555052 27  8  0 0
 B7 : NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B55525505555047 25  9  0 0
 B9 : NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B55255505550042 19  8  0 0
 B1 : NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B25055555505042 20  9  0 0
 B12 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B00505550520027 -3  17  0 0
 B5 : Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B05505205005027 3  17  0 0
 B4 : AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B55-350200505024 9  18  1 1
 B6 : BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B20250550000019 -10  36  0 0
 B8 : IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B20022000550016 -10  27  0 0
 B10 : ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B00200205052016 -14  39  1 0
 B11 : Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - AT50000200000-34 -30  53  0 0
 B3 : Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0000000000000 -36  49  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172845  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B12NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B1
 172843  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 B9 vs B5NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B0
 172842  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 B10 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B5
 172844  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  5 B8 vs B6IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B1
 172841  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  4 B11 vs B3Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172840  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172846  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B1Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B3
 172847  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 B4 vs B11AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B 8 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B1
 172851  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 B12 vs B2DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B2
 172850  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B8NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 7 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 172848  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B5 vs B10Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B2
 172849  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 B6 vs B9BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B11

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172853  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 B2 vs B3CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 8 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0
 172870  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B0
 172857  Avondale Dunaire Park  01:30 PM  1 B12 vs B8DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 172855  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 B10 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 2 vs.BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B2
 172854  Ridgeview Charter School  05:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 0 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172895  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 B10 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B10
 172856  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B7NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 2 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B2
 172852  KRCS  05:30 PM  2 B1 vs B4NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172861  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 B7 vs B10NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0
 172860  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B6 vs B11BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172867  Ridgeview Charter School  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B7Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172866  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B4Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B6
 172864  KRCS  11:30 AM  2 B1 vs B6NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 5 vs.BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B0
 172865  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B2 vs B5CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 3 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B0
 172868  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 B10 vs B8ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 2 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B2
 172869  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 B9 vs B12NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172859  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 B4 vs B2AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B2
 172872  Grimes Bridge  11:00 AM  2 B5 vs B3Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B 4 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0
 172874  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 B9 vs B10NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B1
 172873  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  3 B8 vs B11IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172863  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B12Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B3
 172862  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 B8 vs B9IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172879  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 B4 vs B5AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B1
 172877  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B2 vs B7CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 3 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172878  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B6Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B4
 172889  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 B2 vs B9CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 2 vs.NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B1
 172876  KRCS  04:45 PM  1 B1 vs B8NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 4 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172883  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B2IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B 3 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B6
 172885  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B 2 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B1
 172880  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 B11 vs B9Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B6
 172887  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B5 vs B12Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B2
 172884  Allen Creek  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B3NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 7 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172891  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  21 B4 vs B7AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B 1 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B2
 172871  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:30 PM  1 B6 vs B2BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B4
 172886  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 B10 vs B11ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172890  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 B3 vs B8Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B2
 172893  Ridgeview Charter School  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B12Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B5
 172892  Groveway Community Park  02:30 PM  UP B5 vs B6Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B 4 vs.BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B2
 172888  KRCS  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B10NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172858  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  1 B5 vs B1Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B2
 172900  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 B2 vs B11CFC Red Star - G13U Elite - ATH B 7 vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B0
 172901  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  4 B3 vs B10Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B4
 172875  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  9 B12 vs B4DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172896  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 B9 vs B3NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 6 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B0
 172899  Wade Walker Park  02:30 PM  9 B12 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B0
 172894  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  5 B11 vs B1Concorde Fire 2007 Girls Central Elite - G13U - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B7

Bracket - Sunday, November 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172882  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 B9 vs B1NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B0
 172898  Allen Creek  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B5NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B 4 vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B2
 172897  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  2 B8 vs B4IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B 3 vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172881  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 B12 vs B10DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172904  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B7BFC - 07G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.NTH-Lanier Sharks 07 - ATH B7
 172903  East Roswell Park  10:45 AM  1 B5 vs B8Roswell Santos Red 07 - ATH B 1 vs.IAFC 07 Girls Premier - ATH B0
 172905  KRCS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B12NTH TH 07 Navy Milton - ATH B 4 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Monday, November 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 172902  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 B4 vs B9AFC Lightning 07 Gold - ATH B 3 vs.NTH TH 07 White North - ATH B0